2ndsession2019


Dunes 2019 2nd session Teams

Schedule for Saturday, April 13th

Dunes 10’s Owls Saturday Schedule Dunes 10’s Parrot Saturday Schedule Dunes 11′ Eagles Saturday Schedule
KATHERINE         NEWMAN Court 1 PAIGE   HOLLOWAY-VANN Court 1 TESSA    KOEPKE Court 1
JADE      RAU 11:00 Play SKYLAR HOLLOWAY-VANN 11:00 Ref MYLEIGH             WEAVER 11:00 Play
PAYTON               ARNEY 12:00 Re RYANN COX 12:00 Play ELANA  PAHS 12:00 Play
CALLA   KMIECIK 1:00 Play AERABELLA         CHURCHILL 1:00 Play KAILEE  CULP 1:00 Ref
MADAILEIN        DAILEY IZABELLE              FINN ADDISON             SCOTT
NOELLE KEIFER AVA       HUGHES LUCIA    POST
PAIGE   HODUM BREAH  ZAIKO
ADDISYN              HUGHES
Dunes 11 Pandas Saturday Schedule Dunes 12 Bears Saturday Schedule Dunes 12 Cubs Saturday Schedule Dunes KV Saturday Schedule
ABBY     HARING Court 8 JADYN   WALLACE-ROSE Court 8 LAUREN               PILARSKI Court 8 Court 8
ANNA   WATSON 2:30 Play TESSA    STALEY 2:30 Ref AUBREY                EAGEN 2:30 Play 2:30 Sit
OLIVIA  COUTURE 3:30 Ref ADDYSON            KIEFFER 3:30 Play ANNA   ROTOLE 3:30 Sit 3:30 Play
AUTUMN            NOWATZKE 4:30 Play CAMERON          SMITH 4:30 Sit KORI      LADD 4:30 Ref 4:30 Play
LAYLA    JACOBS 5:30 Ref GABRIELLE          WHITE 5:30 Play SARAH  SUTOR 5:30 Play 5:30 Sit
MORGAN            GILL 6:30 Sit CIERRA MOORE 6:30 Ref MELISSA              MCCARTHY 6:30 Play 6:30 Play
ELIZABETH           COMBS 7:30 Play ADDISON             GARDNER 7:30 Play MADILYN             KEIFER 7:30 Sit 7:30 Ref
Dunes 12 Schmitt Saturday Schedule Dunes 14 Ford Saturday Schedule
EMMA  HULL Court 7 CHEYENNE          CORBETT Court 4
ELENA   CLARK 2:30 Sit SAMANTHA        MCGRATH 2:30 Sit
EMMA  LACLUYZE 3:30 Play JOSEPHINE          KISSEL 3:30 Play
MADISON           CZARNECKI 4:30 Play MICKAYLA           HERRERA 4:30 Play
SYDNEY DUKEHART 5:30 Sit TAYLOR MOYER 5:30 Sit
NIA        JORDAN 6:30 Play AVERY   SAJDERA 6:30 Play
KAYLYN FENSKE 7:30 Ref VIOLET  NOVEROSKE 7:30 Ref
HAILEY  DONAH LAURYN               KOEDYKER
ELLA       FORD KAYLYNN             TOWNE
MEGAN                ELEFF ISABELLA             PISOWICZ
JOCELYN              FULCHER
Dunes 14 Tigers Saturday Schedule Dunes 14 Lions Saturday Schedule
LUCY      BLOHM Court 3 ADRIANA             CANO Court 4
ELLIANA               MONTEZ 8:00 Sit LIBERTY TURNEY 8:00 Sit
MAGGIE              COUTURE 9:00 Play 9:00 Play
ADORIANNA      WHITLOW 10:00 Play ADDIE   EGAN 10:00 Play
KATE      BORRELLI 11:00 Sit AMELIA                ROSER 11:00 Sit
MADISON           BICKER 12:00 Play ALEXIA  PANTELL 12:00 Play
CEDAR  STUTZMAN 1:00 Ref LILLIAN ADRIAN 1:00 Ref
GABRIELLA          PAGAN AUBREY                SULLIVAN
SISELY   ROLLINS SABRINA              OLIVAREZ
KYRA     KRACHINSKI KAYLEE KOSELKE
HAYLEE WILLIAMS
Dunes Grenough Saturday Schedule Dunes Willis Saturday Schedule
NAYA    ANTHONY Court 1 HANNAH             SHROCK Court 1
DYAMOND          MILSAP 8:00 Ref MADELYN            BIRK 8:00 Play
EMILIE  BRATCHER 9:00 Play SAGE     RISSER 9:00 Play
CHYANNE            HAYDEN 10:00 Play JENNA  HOUSEHOLTER 10:00 Ref
MIRANDA           CUMMINGS SIDNEY MARTIN
NYIA      FRAZIER ANNA   AUKERMAN
MARTHA              BOSS JAI’LIN  PARKER
ERIN      STEPHANS RENNA RESCHLY
RACHEL SUTOR
KATELYN              BELL
ROBYN  MILSAP